Close filters
1 From 3
Related products
Network Isolator MI 2005
Network Isolator MI 2005 Order number: 2012413
Network Isolator MI 2005 | 2.5 Gigabit- Network isolator for the galvanic ethernet isolation. According to latest DIN EN 60601-1, 3.2 Edition | 2 MOPP | Return Loss -10 dB | Insertion on Loss - 1,1 dB max
Opticis Optical DisplayPort Extender DPFX-250-TR
Opticis Optical DisplayPort Extender DPFX-250-TR Order number: 2012412
Opticis optical DisplayPort Extender DPFX-250-TR | Resolution: up to 4K(4096x2160) @ 60Hz | Data rate: 5.4Gbps (per lane) | Max. distance: 200m with fiber
Opticis HDMI Optical Isolator HDFX-350-TR
Opticis HDMI Optical Isolator HDFX-350-TR Order number: 2012405
Opticis HDMI Optical Isolator HDFX-350-TR | galvanical isolation of medical electric devices | Supports HMDI 2.0 | Transmission up to 200m | Operation via DDC 5V from HDMI source or via USB power cable | Compatible with CEC, EDID and...
Opticis DVFX-100-TR One Fiber Detachable Extender
Opticis DVFX-100-TR One Fiber Detachable Extender Order number: 2011014
The DVFX-100-TR is capable of driving uncompressed WUXGA (1920x1200) 60Hz and 2K resolution of DVI signal up to 500m (1640ft) over one(1) SC multi-mode fiber.
MED Video Isolator 1 Kanal HD-SDI
Video Isolator MED 1 Channel HD-SDI Order number: 2005393
Video Isolator MED 1 Channel HD-SDI Isolation amplifier ISOMED 1-Channel HD-SDI (High Definition all versions) / One Channel version for SDI-High Definition / Signal Isolation voltage: 4kV / Conformity: IEC 60601-1, Category "B",...
Opticis DVFX-110-TR DVI Isolator MED 1x Fiber
Opticis DVFX-110-TR DVI Isolator MED 1x Fiber Order number: 2007501s
Opticis DVFX-110-TR medical grade DVI Isolator | isolation via fiber optical waveguides | 1,65 GBit/s (Single-Link) max. bit rate | WUXGA (1920x1200)
LWL 4 x LC/LC 50/125µ 10m
LWL Cable 4 x LC/LC 50/125µ Order number: 2006079s
LWL Cable 4 x LC/LC 50/125µ IV (ZN) H 4G 50/125µ, indoor cable, halogen-free, metal-free, compact fiber 900µ, LSZH jacket 5mm orange, Universal LSZH sheath, relieved by aramid. Length: 10m
Opticia DVI Isolator M1-201SA 4 x Fiber Optic
Opticia DVI Isolator M1-201SA 4 x Fiber Optic Order number: 2005590
Opticis DVI Isolator M1-201SA 4 x Fiber Optic Kit containing DVI Transmitter and Receiver Without Fibre Cable, Without HDCP RoHS CompliantFully compatible with DDWG DVI standard, Up to 5000 feet without data errors Safety: EN 62368-1...
USB Isolator STD 10 LWL
Opticis USB Isolator M2-100 LWL Order number: 2005420s
Opticis USB Isolator M2-100 LWL Transfer Rate: Max. USB Full Speed with 12 MBit/s USB 1.1 (USB 2 compatible) plug A (Computer) to socket A (device) EU/US Power Supply 5 Volt Approvals: CE, EN 61000-3-2, EN 61000-3-3 and EN 55022.
network isolator MI 1005
Network Isolator MI 1005 Order number: 2005674
Network Isolator MI 1005 | Gigabit- Network isolator for the galvanic ethernet isolation. According to latest DIN EN 60601-1, 3.2 Edition | 5 kV AC/ 10 kV DC | 2 MOPP | Return Loss -10 dB | Insertion on Loss - 1,1 dB max
Patchkabel CAT6 für Netzwerkisolator MI 1005
CAT6 patch cable 0.25 m gray PIMF, RoHS Order number: 2005670
CAT6 patch cable 0.25 m gray PIMF, RoHS | Pair foil shielded with braid shield (UTP) | Shielded, RJ45 plug potted | Colored, molded strain relief
MED Video Isolator 1 Kanal BNC
Video Isolator MED 1 channel BNC Order number: 2005392
MED Video Isolator 1 channel BNC | Isolation amplifier ISOMED 1-Channel BNC (Composite) | Isolation voltage: 4kV | Conformity: 93/42 EWG 3rd
1 From 3