LWL Mini-Breakout 4xLC/LC 50/125µ 50m

LWL 4 x LC/LC 50/125µ 50m
  • 2006085
Technical Datas : Mini Breakout... more
Product information "LWL Mini-Breakout 4xLC/LC 50/125µ 50m"

Technical Datas:

Mini Breakout

I-V(ZN)H 4G 50/125µ

LWL Mini-Breakout inboard cable

non-halogen, metalfree

compactfiber 900µ

LSZH-jacket 5mm orange

configuration: 4 color-coded compactfibers 900µ surrounded by a non-halogen universal jacket LSZH and strain-relieved by aramid

fiber optic cable confectioned Mini-, Breakaout- and outboard cable I-V(ZN)H..

Mini-Breakoutkabel confectioned LC - LC

Length: 50m

Related links to "LWL Mini-Breakout 4xLC/LC 50/125µ 50m"
Read, write and discuss reviews... more
Customer evaluation for "LWL Mini-Breakout 4xLC/LC 50/125µ 50m"
Write an evaluation
Evaluations will be activated after verification.

The fields marked with * are required.