LWL 4 x LC/LC 50/125µ 25m

LWL 4 x LC/LC 50/125µ 25m
  • 2006082
Technical Datas : Mini Breakout... more
Product information "LWL 4 x LC/LC 50/125µ 25m"

Technical Datas:

Mini Breakout

I-V(ZN)H 4G 50/125µ

LWL Mini-Breakout inboard cable

non-halogen, metalfree

compactfiber 900µ

LSZH-jacket 5mm orange

configuration: 4 color-coded compactfibers 900µ surrounded by a non-halogen universal jacket LSZH and strain-relieved by aramid

fiber optic cable confectioned Mini-, Breakaout- and outboard cable I-V(ZN)H..

Mini-Breakoutkabel confectioned LC - LC

Length: 25m

NOTE: This item is an custom-made device. A redemption is not possible.

 

 

 

Related links to "LWL 4 x LC/LC 50/125µ 25m"
Read, write and discuss reviews... more
Customer evaluation for "LWL 4 x LC/LC 50/125µ 25m"
Write an evaluation
Evaluations will be activated after verification.

The fields marked with * are required.