LWL 4 x LC/LC 50/125µ 10m

LWL 4 x LC/LC 50/125µ 10m
  • 2006079
Technische Daten : Mini Breakout... more
Product information "LWL 4 x LC/LC 50/125µ 10m"

Technische Daten:

Mini Breakout

I-V(ZN)H 4G 50/125µ

LWL Mini-Breakout Innenkabel

halogenfrei, metallfrei

Kompaktader 900µ

LSZH-Mantel 5mm orange

Aufbau: 4 farbcodierte Kompaktadern 900µ umgeben von einem halogenfreien Universalmantel LSZH und zugentlastet durch Aramidgarn

Lichtwellenleiter Konfektionierte Mini-, Breakout- und Außenkabel I-V(ZN)H.. Mini-Breakoutkabel konfektioniert LC - LC

Länge: 10m

NOTE: This item is an custom-made device. A redemption is not possible.

 

Related links to "LWL 4 x LC/LC 50/125µ 10m"
Read, write and discuss reviews... more
Customer evaluation for "LWL 4 x LC/LC 50/125µ 10m"
Write an evaluation
Evaluations will be activated after verification.

The fields marked with * are required.